MLA(Member of Legislative Assembly)

MP(Member of Parliament)

Block Representative

Municipal Representative


PARUL JAISWAL(Municipality Ward No 25)

KANCHAN DAS(Municipality Ward No 26)

ITISHREE DAS(Municipality Ward No 27)

BAISALI BEHERA(Municipality Ward No 28)

MANJULATA PRUSTY(Municipality Ward No 29)

NAMITA DAS(Municipality Ward No 30)

BIJAY KUMAR SAHOO(Municipality Ward No 31)

TAPOI DEI SETHI(Municipality Ward No 32)

MANOJ KUMAR SETHY(Municipality Ward No 33)

NAMITA MANJARI SAHOO(Municipality Ward No 34)

DIPALIBALA BHUYAN(Municipality Ward No 35)

AJAYA KUMAR BARIK(Municipality Ward No 36)

DHARMANANDA PATRA(Municipality Ward No 37)

ANIL NILADRI(Municipality Ward No 38)

SULOCHANA SETHY(Municipality Ward No 39)

JAYADEV JENA(Municipality Ward No 40)

HEMANTA KUMAR BEHERA(Municipality Ward No 41)

CHIRANJAYA SAHU(Municipality Ward No 42)

PRAMILA MOHANTY(Municipality Ward No 43)

CHITRA KHUNTIA(Municipality Ward No 44)

MEENAKSHEE BEHERA(Municipality Ward No 45)

PRALAYA BEURA(Municipality Ward No 46)

KABITA KHANDAI(Municipality Ward No 47)

NIROD CHANDRA PANDA(Municipality Ward No 48)

RANJAN KUMAR BISWAL(Municipality Ward No 24)

SK. SHAMIM ULLAH(Municipality Ward No 23)

ANITA NAYAK(Municipality Ward No 22)

ANITA BEHERA(Municipality Ward No 21)

AJAYA SAHOO(Municipality Ward No 20)

CHARULATA SAHOO(Municipality Ward No 19)

ARUN KUMAR SETHI(Municipality Ward No 18)

A. SREEDEVI(Municipality Ward No 17)

RAMJAN KHAN(Municipality Ward No 16)

USHARANI SAHU(Municipality Ward No 15)

ANJUSHREE JENA(Municipality Ward No 14)

PADMA BHUYAN(Municipality Ward No 13)

Suchitra Sahoo(Athgarh NAC)
Athgarh

SIBA PRASAD DALAI(Municipality Ward No 12)

BIJAYA DALEI(Municipality Ward No 11)

GYANA RANJAN SWAIN(Municipality Ward No 10)

BIKASH RANJAN BEHERA(Municipality Ward No 9)

NAMITA BARIK(Municipality Ward No 8)

RANJITA BISWAL(Municipality Ward No 7)

SANJUKTA SAHU(Municipality Ward No 6)

SUPRIYA ROUT(Municipality Ward No 5)

GIRIBALA BEHERA(Municipality Ward No 4)

SEBATI MAJHI(Municipality Ward No 3)

ITISHREE BEHERA(Municipality Ward No 2)

Chitta Ranjan Das(Municipality Ward No 1)

DAYANIDHI NAYAK(Municipality Ward No 49)

DIPTY PRANGYA MOHANTY(Municipality Ward No 50)

MAMATA BEHERA(Municipality Ward No 51)

HRUSIKESH PRADHAN(Municipality Ward No 52)

PRADEEP KUMAR SAMANTARAY(Municipality Ward No 53)

SUREKHA SAMANTARAY(Municipality Ward No 54)

BAIDESWAR PANDA(Municipality Ward No 55)

SANJAYA KUMAR BARAL(Municipality Ward No 56)

LALIT SEKHAR NAYAK(Municipality Ward No 57)

RAJ KUMARI SWAIN(Municipality Ward No 58)

PRAMOD KUMAR MOHAPATRA(Municipality Ward No 59)

Sri Kailash Chandra Prusty(Choudwar NAC)

Sri Akhaya Ku Pradhan(Banki NAC)
Banki

Zilla Parishad